Voir ci-dessous la liste des membres du Comité de l’Association des Maires de Haute-Savoie (à jour au 1er décembre 2016) :

 

 

Arrondissement ANNECY1

Cantons

Membres titulaires

Membres suppléants 

Alby sur Chéran

MARTIN Jean-claude

 

 

LAVIGNE-DELVILLE François

PUEYO Daniel

Annecy Nord Est

MUGNIER André

BANET Ludovic

Annecy Nord Ouest

ANDRE-LAURENT Annabel

GONZO-MASSOL Valérie

 

DAVIET François

FALCONNAT Karine

 

GUICHARD Ségolène

PELLICIER Raymond

 Annecy Centre

FIARD Marylène

TARPIN Françoise

 Annecy le Vieux

ALLANTAZ Guylaine

GRETZ Jérôme

 

LAGGOUNE Kamel

BLONDIAUX Georges

 Faverges

LUTZ Michèle

CATTANEO Marcel

 

BLANCHARD Nicolas

GUENAN Jacky

 Rumilly

Pierre BECHET

GIVEL Marie

 

HEISON Christian

KENNEL Laurence

 Seynod

ROTH Marie-Cécile

BOUVIER Catherine

 

BESSON Marc

REY Jacques

 Thones

PERRILLAT André

BIBOLLET Pierre

 

LANAUD Thérèse

FOURNIER Gérard

 Thorens

ANSELME Christian

BAUD Sylviane

Arrondissement BONNEVILLE2

Cantons

Membres titulaires

Membres suppléants 

Bonneville

FERRARINI Valérie

 

 

GAVILLET Léon

CHUARD Marc

Chamonix

EVRARD Nicolas

FOURNIER Eric

Cluses

METRAL Marie-Antoinette

IOCHUM Marc

 La Roche-sur-Foron

RATSIMBA David

 

 Saint-Jeoire

PITTET Serge

CHAFFARD Christine

Saint-Gervais

PEILLEX Jean-Marc

DURAND-WARENBOURG Valentin

 Sallanches

JACCAZ Yann

 

Samoens 

GRANDCOLLOT Jean-Jacques

BOUVET Stéphane

Scionzier

HERVE Loïc

NOEL Sylviane

 Taninges

LAURAT Yves

JACQUARD Nicolas

Arrondissement SAINT JULIEN3

Cantons

Membres titulaires

Membres suppléants

Annemasse Nord

 DUPESSEY Christian

 LOUNIS Louiza

 

 BOCCARD Bernard

 MATHELIER Guillaume

Annemasse Sud

 LACHENAL Dominique

 AEBISCHER Christian

 

 BOSSON Alain

 BOSLAND Jean-Paul

Cruseilles

 DEMOLIS Guy

 

 

 BOUCHET Jean-marc

 BRAND Xavier

Frangy

 REVILLON Bernard

 LAGRIFFOUL Jean-Marc

 

 CUTELLE Marthe

 CHAMOSSET Alain

Reignier

 CICLET Jean-François

 MATTHEY Claire

 

 FOREL Bruno

 PERINET Nadine

Saint-Julien-en-Genevois

 BUDAN Frédéric

 LAVERRIERE Caroline

 

 DEVIN Laura

 BONAVENTURE André

Seyssel

 PILLOUX Gilles

 VIONNET Christine

 

 RANNARD Paul

 MAGNIN Jean-Louis

Arrondissement THONON4

Cantons

Membres titulaires

Membres suppléants 

Abondance

 RUBIN Nicolas

 GIRARD-DESPRAULEX Paul

Boëge

 MUSARD Jean-Paul

 MOUCHET Denis

Douvaine

 BAUD Jean-François

 BERTHIER Marie-Pierre

 

 ARTIQUE Pierre

 FILLON Pierre

Evian-les-Bains

 VANDERBRETCH Patricia

 

 

 BURNET Jacques

CALLOT Christian

Le Biot

GARIN Jacqueline

 BERGER Gérard

Thonon Est

 MORACCHINI Jean-Yves

 BAUD-ROCHE Astrid

 

DEAGE Joseph

 TRABICHET Yannick

Thonon Ouest

DENAIS Jean

 DOMINGUEZ Murielle

 

 GRENIER Patrice

BIDAL Jean-Luc

Conseil Départemental5

 

Membres titulaires

Membres suppléants

 

EXCOFFIER François

TOWNLEY Laure

 

MUDRY Raymond

TERMOZ Aurore

 

MONTEIL Christian

DUBY-MULLER Virginie

 

MAHUT Patricia

LEI Josiane